Attendee List

Who's Attending

211 people are attending 2018 Fall Conference

  • Mudit Agarwal - Commercial Steel Products LLC
  • George Allen - ArcelorMittal Tubular Products
  • Andrew Appleton - John Lawrie Tubulars
  • Pete Aulbach - Sunbelt Group L. P.
  • Josh Averitt - Southwest Pipe Services
  • Andy Badeaux - CPS Houston, Inc.
  • Stephanie Badeaux - CPS Houston, Inc.
  • John Bailey - Kelly Pipe Co., LLC
  • Arun Balani - Kadana USA Inc.
  • Charles Bartholomew - S.A.G. Pipe LLC
  • Don Baysal - SEBA Pipe, Inc.
  • Matthew Beckmann - Ascent Consultants
  • Gail Belcik - NASPD
  • Randi Bertsch - American Eagle Logistics
  • John Bertsch - American Eagle Logistics
  • Shalini Bhargava - SDB Steel & Pipe
  • Narayan Bhargava - SDB Steel & Pipe
  • Dilip Bhargava - SDB Steel & Pipe
  • James Bischoff - Sector3 Appraisals
  • Eric Black - Mark Steel International LLC
  • Pavel Blinchik - Luminus Management
  • Suanne Bonnet - S & P Steel Products & Services, Inc.
  • Richard Bonnet - S & P Steel Products & Services, Inc.
  • Susan Booker - Edgen Murray Corporation
  • Keith Booker - Edgen Murray Corporation
  • Gary Boral - Stemcor USA Inc.
  • Jerry Brookshire - Pittsburgh Pipe
  • Patrick Brown - Kurt Orban Partners, LLC
  • Gary Brudner - Zekelman Industries
  • Corrinna Brudner - Zekelman Industries
  • Chelsea Bryce - North American INTERPIPE, Inc.
  • Bill Buckland - Mandal Pipe Company
  • Betsy Buckland - Mandal Pipe Company
  • Dan Byrum - Bakersfield Pipe & Supply Inc.
  • Janie Byrum - Bakersfield Pipe & Supply Inc.
  • Matt Byun - Ace Steel Trading Corporation
  • Calvin Cai - Cambia International (Americas) LLC
  • Emilee Carruth - TS Upsetting & Threading Services, LP
  • William Carruth - TS Upsetting & Threading Services, LP
  • Michael Ceravolo - Beemac Logistics, LLC
  • Dolty Cheramie - Pipe Exchange LLC
  • Ci Cheramie - Pipe Exchange LLC
  • Tim Cochrane - American Corporate Partners
  • Bert Cohen - Titan Tube and Metal Inc.
  • Ginger Cohen - Titan Tube and Metal Inc.
  • Jon Cohen - Titan Tube and Metal Inc.
  • Maddison Cruickshank - United States Casing and Tubing
  • Garret Cruickshank - United States Casing and Tubing
  • Randy Cruickshank - United States Casing and Tubing
  • Anita Cruickshank - United States Casing and Tubing
  • Raymond Davila - Axis Pipe and Tube Inc.
  • William Davis - T. Parker Host, Inc.
  • Brandon Dewan - Eagle Pipe
  • Nicole Dijak - Mark Steel International LLC
  • Alan Dodd - T. Parker Host, Inc.
  • Thomas Doherty - Michigan Seamless Tube
  • Mike Donovan - Kurt Orban Partners, LLC
  • Amber Dossey - United States Casing and Tubing
  • Samuel Dossey - United States Casing and Tubing
  • Rheal Dubreuil - Dubroy Enterprises Inc
  • Gilles Dumont - COGI Logistic Solutions LLC
  • Jessica Durbin - TMK IPSCO
  • Gary Durbin - TMK IPSCO
  • Mike Ellis - Mammoth Carbon Products, LLC
  • Traci Ellis - Mammoth Carbon Products, LLC
  • Hai Espinosa - R&D Pipe Company
  • Mary Ann Faremouth - Faremouth & Company
  • Rusty Fisher - Welspun Global Trade L.L.C.
  • Grant Fleming - Traxys North America LLC
  • Alexis Foster - Gray Reed & McGraw LLP
  • Robert Frederick - Southern Tubulars Services, LLC
  • Kelly Froehlich - Texas Pipe & Supply Co., Inc.
  • Leon Goldenberg - Traxys North America LLC
  • Michael Gonzales - J. Joseph Consulting, Inc.
  • Jacob Gonzales - J. Joseph Consulting, Inc.
  • Paul Gorski - Northview Investment Banking Group
  • Ridley Gunderson - Sector3 Appraisals
  • Kady-Jo Hamid - Platinum Grover Int. Inc.
  • Sissy Hansen - Cooper Consolidated LLC
  • Eric Hansen - Cooper Consolidated LLC
  • Wendy Hatz - Dura-Bond Pipe LLC
  • Jane Haupt - Independent Pipe
  • Bruce Haupt - Independent Pipe
  • Jane Herrmann - Dura-Bond Pipe LLC
  • Susan Highiet - Ceres Pipe & Metal
  • Doug Highiet - Ceres Pipe & Metal
  • Jeff Hindman - Ambassador Pipe & Supply, Inc.
  • John Hritz - JSW Steel (USA) Inc.
  • Jason Hubbard - Atlas Tubular, LLC
  • Randy Hurst - Challenger Pipe & Steel, LLC
  • Melisa Hurst - Challenger Pipe & Steel, LLC
  • Yoshi Iwama - Mark Steel International LLC
  • Robert Jacobson - R. B. Jacobson, Inc.
  • Charley Jewett - Pipe & Tube Supplies, Inc.
  • Julie Jewett - Pipe & Tube Supplies, Inc.
  • Jeffrey Johnson - Edgen Murray Corporation
  • Kimberly Johnson - Edgen Murray Corporation
  • Sherri Kahn - Kahn Steel Co., Inc.
  • Fred Kahn - Kahn Steel Co., Inc.
  • Ted Kahn - Kahn Steel Co., Inc.
  • Kara Kahn - Kahn Steel Co., Inc.
  • Max Kayem - Kayem Pipe & Steel, Inc.
  • Andra Kayem - Kayem Pipe & Steel, Inc.
  • Joseph Keever - T. Parker Host, Inc.
  • Kevin Killion - Bakersfield Pipe & Supply Inc.
  • Annye King - Beemac Logistics, LLC
  • Chuck King - Beemac Logistics, LLC
  • Jonathan Kirkland - Berg Steel Pipe Corp.
  • Kari Kirkpatrick - Commercial Steel Products LLC
  • Cameron Kirkpatrick - Commercial Steel Products LLC
  • Clint Koshnick - Kingwood Pipe, Inc.
  • Erin Koshnick - Kingwood Pipe, Inc.
  • Nick Kosinski - PLS Logistics Services
  • Viacheslav Kushnaryov - BEL-KAP-STEEL LLC (a Byelorussian Steel Works Comp.)
  • Ryan Kutzik - Atlas Tubular, LLC
  • Eugeny Kuzmich - BEL-KAP-STEEL LLC (a Byelorussian Steel Works Comp.)
  • Albert Labasse - Pe Ben USA
  • Chris Lagasse - Eagle Pipe
  • Aly Lalji - Platinum Grover Int. Inc.
  • Hunter Lawrence - Trident Steel Corporation
  • John Leake - Faremouth & Company
  • Anette Leblanc - Kahn Steel Co., Inc.
  • Patrick LeDoux - Nippon Steel & Sumikin Bussan Americas, Inc.
  • Brad Lees - Borusan Mannesmann Pipe US
  • Courtney Lees - Borusan Mannesmann Pipe US
  • Brad Lemen - Titan Tube and Metal Inc.
  • Jared Light - Eagle Pipe
  • Steve Livingston - Kelly Pipe Co., LLC
  • Jereme Lowe - Kelly Pipe Co., LLC
  • Yevgen Lyadov - LC METAL LLC
  • Joseph Mahan - Southwest Pipe Services
  • Patricia Martin - Axis Pipe and Tube Inc.
  • Dr. Don McNeeley - Chicago Tube and Iron Corporation
  • Gerald Merfish - Merfish Pipe & Supply
  • Justin Miller - Tex-Tube Company
  • John Mocker - Lally Pipe & Tube
  • Jim Mocker - Lally Pipe & Tube
  • Carrick Mollenkamp - Viking Global Investors
  • Rebecca Mollette - Wohl Coatings Company
  • Karen Morgan - Titan Tube and Metal Inc.
  • Danielle Morgan - Titan Tube and Metal Inc.
  • Cornelis Van De Mortel - T. Parker Host, Inc.
  • Alex Nelsen - Kelly Pipe Co., LLC
  • Kent Oates - PS Logistics
  • Tammy Oates - PS Logistics
  • Mark Ono - Mark Steel International LLC
  • Rene Parra - Universal Steel Trading Corporation
  • Cindy Patton - Liberty Coating Company, LLC
  • Jose Martinez de la Pena - Bredero Shaw
  • Jessica Pena - NASPD
  • Todd Phillips - Borusan Mannesmann Pipe US
  • Julie Pickle - Ferrostaal Piping Supply USA, Inc.
  • Wayne Pickle - Ferrostaal Piping Supply USA, Inc.
  • Susannah Porr - NASPD
  • Anton Posner - Mercury Resources LLC
  • Dave Rayfield - Precision Pipe & Piling
  • Donna Rayfield - Precision Pipe & Piling
  • Ingo Riemer - Berg Steel Pipe Corp.
  • Jerry Rogers - Mammoth Carbon Products, LLC
  • Kasey Rogers - Mammoth Carbon Products, LLC
  • Utsav Sanghvi - Kadana USA Inc.
  • Anatoli Savianok - BEL-KAP-STEEL LLC (a Byelorussian Steel Works Comp.)
  • JT Schroeder - Northview Investment Banking Group
  • Peter Schrumpf - Alliance Pipe & Steel Corp.
  • Samantha See - Steel Traders
  • Gregory Semmel - Omega Steel Co.
  • Robert Setzekorn - Merfish Pipe & Supply
  • Thomas Sfikas - Commercial Steel Products LLC
  • Jim O' Shea - Independence Tube Corporation
  • Katy O' Shea - Independence Tube Corporation
  • Lance Shealy - Pipe Market
  • Nikki Shealy - Pipe Market
  • Ellen Shelton - Kelly Pipe Co., LLC
  • Art Shelton - Kelly Pipe Co., LLC
  • Mark Sheppard - North American INTERPIPE, Inc.
  • Andrew Snyder - R. B. Jacobson, Inc.
  • Wesley Solansky - Gray Reed & McGraw LLP
  • Deanna Sparks - International Pipe & Supply, LLC
  • Darren Sparks - International Pipe & Supply, LLC
  • Bruce Spencer - Corpac Steel Products Corporation
  • Colleen Spencer - Corpac Steel Products Corporation
  • Ashley Stotts - Stupp Corporation
  • Anthony Stroud - Bredero Shaw
  • Buddy Sumpter - Trinity Products, Inc.
  • Joe Synan - Leadingwell Associates
  • Tad Takahashi - Kelly Pipe Co., LLC
  • Manny Tamez - Scan Systems Corp.
  • Josh Taylor - Welspun Global Trade L.L.C.
  • Adam Tesanovich - Eagle Pipe
  • George Thompson - Dura-Bond Pipe LLC
  • Joerg Tilly - Salzgitter Mannesmann International (USA) Inc.
  • Harry Torres - Foster Stone International, LLC
  • Larry Trefry - Challenger Pipe & Steel, LLC
  • Heather Trefry - Challenger Pipe & Steel, LLC
  • Jaime Trevino - Tata International Metals (Americas) Ltd.
  • Nina Trevino - Tata International Metals (Americas) Ltd.
  • Seth Ulrich - Sector3 Appraisals
  • Yuki Usuki - Eastern Steel Sales, Inc.
  • Terri Usuki - Eastern Steel Sales, Inc.
  • Jason Valdes - Vallourec USA Corporation
  • Katie Valentine - Commercial Steel Products LLC
  • Daniel Valk - North American INTERPIPE, Inc.
  • Kelly Walsh - Kelly Pipe Co., LLC
  • Richard Wells - Vallourec USA Corporation
  • Brenda White - Interpipe, Inc.
  • Leon Williams - TMK Industrial Solutions, LLC
  • Todd Womble - Womble Co., Inc.
  • Marlee Yarbrough - CPS Houston, Inc.
  • Kyle Yarbrough - CPS Houston, Inc.
  • Denis Zaitsev - BEL-KAP-STEEL LLC (a Byelorussian Steel Works Comp.)
  • Barry Zekelman - Zekelman Industries