Attendee List

Who's Attending

62 people are attending Happy Hour – 11-14-2017 Hilton Houston Post Oak Hotel-Director’s Room @ 5pm-7pm

  • Adrian (Adrian Amjadi) - Atlas Tubular, LLC
  • J.J. (Daryl Bailey) - Gray Reed & McGraw LLP
  • AJ BARRICKS (AJ BARRICKS) - PLS Logistics Services
  • UNAL (UNAL Baysal) - SEBA Pipe, Inc.
  • Elena (Elena Bednova) - OFS International
  • Narayan (Narayan Bhargava) - SDB Steel & Pipe
  • Mark (Mark Bihm) - Pipe Exchange LLC
  • Jerry (Jerry Brookshire) - Pittsburgh Pipe
  • Adam Cartwright (Adam Cartwright) - Eagle Tubular Products, Inc.
  • Dolty (Dolty Cheramie) - Pipe Exchange LLC
  • Melissa (Melissa Cox) - Edgen Murray Corporation
  • Lindsey (Lindsey Dinges) - Pioneer Pipe
  • Lindsey Dinges (Lindsey Dinges) - Pioneer Pipe
  • Diane Fallows (Diane Fallows) - Edgen Murray Corporation
  • Mary Ann (Mary Ann Faremouth) - Faremouth & Company
  • Jeff Fleming (Jeff Fleming) - Eagle Tubular Products, Inc.
  • Alexis (Alexis Foster) - Gray Reed & McGraw LLP
  • John (John Foster) - Kurt Orban Partners, LLC
  • Jeff (Robert Gable) - Eagle Tubular Products, Inc.
  • Josh Gentry (Joshua Gentry) - Pipe & Tube Supplies, Inc.
  • Zach (Zach Gentry) - Trident Steel Corporation
  • Greg (Greg Goetz) - Pipe & Tube Supplies, Inc.
  • Eric (Eric Hansen) - Cooper Consolidated LLC
  • J.J. (J.J. Hardig) - Gray Reed & McGraw LLP
  • Irvin (Irvin Hernandez) - Pioneer Pipe
  • William (William Hon) - L.B. Foster Ball Winch
  • Charley (Charley Jewett) - Pipe & Tube Supplies, Inc.
  • Bobby (Bobby Kanz) - Cierra Pipe, Inc.
  • Michelee (Michelee Kanz) - Cierra Pipe, Inc.
  • Chuck (Charles King) - Beemac Logistics, LLC
  • Clint (Clint Koshnick) - Kingwood Pipe, Inc.
  • Ryan Kutzik (Ryan Kutzik) - Atlas Tubular, LLC
  • Bradley (Bradley Lees) - Borusan Mannesmann Pipe US
  • Blake Lloyd (Blake Lloyd) - Edgen Murray Corporation
  • Jason (Jason Massey) - Paul Transportation
  • Judson (Judson McLaren) - Pioneer Pipe
  • Justin Miller (Justin Miller) - Tex-Tube Company
  • Tania (Tania Miller) - Trident Steel Corporation
  • Sean (Sean Myers) - Pirate Pipe & Tubular LLC
  • Will (Will Passmore) - Foster Stone International, LLC
  • Jose Perez (Jose Perez) - Miller Truck Lines
  • Jerry (Jerry Rogers) - Mammoth Carbon Products, LLC
  • Justin (Justin Rowe) - Kingwood Pipe, Inc.
  • Ty (Ty Samples) - L.B. Foster Ball Winch
  • Daniel Sandland (Daniel Sandland) - Faremouth & Company
  • Chris Schultz (Chris Schultz) - Miller Truck Lines
  • JONATHAN SHUSHTARI (JONATHAN SHUSHTARI) - PLS Logistics Services
  • Jeremy (Jeremy Smith) - Mammoth Carbon Products, LLC
  • Wes (Wes Solansky) - Foster Stone International, LLC
  • Craig Stewart (Craig Stewart) - Pioneer Pipe
  • ASHLEY STOTTS (ASHLEY STOTTS) - Stupp Corporation
  • Josh (Josh Taylor) - Welspun Global Trade L.L.C.
  • KYLE (KYLE TEBBE) - Precision Couplings, LLC
  • Dhaval (Dhaval Trivedi) - Borusan Mannesmann Pipe US
  • Scott Vadala (Scott Vadala) - Mammoth Carbon Products, LLC
  • Tehniya (Tehniya Vij) - Rushmore Enterprises, Inc.
  • J.J. (J.P. Vogel) - Gray Reed & McGraw LLP
  • KP Wadhwani (Kishen Wadhwani) - Rushmore Enterprises, Inc.
  • Katy (Katy Wendell) - TMK Industrial Solutions, LLC
  • James (James White) - Wellmaster Pipe and Supply
  • Leon (Leon Williams) - TMK Industrial Solutions, LLC
  • Chuck (Chuck Woodward) - Pirate Pipe & Tubular LLC