Attendee List

Who's Attending

111 people are attending 2019 Fall Conference

  • American Eagle Logistics
    • John Bertsch
    • Randi Bertsch
  • ArcelorMittal Projects Americas
    • George Allen
  • Atlas Tubular, LLC
    • Jason Hubbard
  • Axis Pipe and Tube Inc.
    • Diane Fallows
  • Berg Pipe
    • Jonathan Kirkland
  • BPS Supply Group
    • Kevin Killiion
  • BRC International LLC
    • Armando Gujaardo
    • Debashish RoyChowdhury
  • Brittex Intl. Pipe Supply
    • Balor Moore
    • Paula Moore
  • Ceres Pipe & Metal
    • Doug Highiet
    • Susan Highiet
  • Challenger Pipe & Steel, LLC
    • Melisa Hurst
    • Randy Hurst
    • Heather Trefry
    • Larry Trefry
  • COGI Logistic Solutions LLC
    • Gilles Dumont
  • Comercial Steel Products
    • Thomas Sfikas
  • Commercial Steel Products LLC
    • Cameron Kirkpatrick
    • Thomas Sfikas
  • CPW America Co.
    • Amanda Budnik
    • Dianne Burger
  • Dura-Bond Pipe LLC
    • Wendy Hatz
    • Jane Herrmann
    • George Thompson
  • Ferguson Enterprises, Inc.
    • Charles Bechtold
  • Foster Stone International, LLC
    • Wesley Solansky
  • HUG STEEL GROUP
    • Hoon Huh
  • Independent Pipe
    • Martin Hansen
    • Bruce Haupt
  • International Pipe & Supply, LLC
    • Thomas Carroll
    • Darren Sparks
  • Interpipe, Inc.
    • Steven Mathers
    • Brenda White
  • John Lawrie Tubulars
    • vic sinclair _ CEO)
    • Sheona Sinclair
  • Kahn Steel Co., Inc.
    • Anette Kahn
    • Fred Kahn
    • Sherri Kahn
    • Ted Kahn
    • Syler Swaney
  • Kelly Pipe Co., LLC
    • Alex Nelsen
    • Kevin Roberts
    • Art Shelton
    • Chuck Wooley
  • Kingwood Pipe, Inc.
    • Clint Koshnick
  • LB Pipe & Coupling Products, LLC
    • Chad Jordan
  • LC METAL LLC
    • Yevgen Lyadov
  • Liberty Coating Company, LLC
    • Cindy Patton
  • Lincoln Manufacturing
    • Charles Decker
    • Kenneth Oberholz
    • Mary Ward
  • Mammoth Carbon Products, LLC
    • Mike Ellis
    • Jerry Rogers
  • Mandal Pipe Company
    • Betsy Buckland
    • Bill Buckland
  • Master Pipe Distribution Company, LLC
    • Joseph Konis
    • Joyce Konis
  • Merfish Pipe Holdings-Merfish Pipe & United Pipe
    • Gerald Merfish
  • Mobile Pipe Lining and Coating, Inc.
    • Andy Sterling
  • NASPD
    • Gail Belcik
    • Jessica Pena
    • Susannah Porr
  • Nippon Steel & Sumikin Bussan Americas, Inc.
    • Patrick LeDoux
  • Northview Advisors LLC
    • Paul Gorski
  • Omega Steel Co.
    • Jason Ferber
  • Pinnacle Pipe & Steel, Inc.
    • Thomas Boyd
  • Pioneer Pipe
    • Larry Blake
    • Tan Duong
  • Pipe & Tube Supplies, Inc.
    • Charley Jewett
  • Pittsburgh Pipe
    • Jerry Brookshire
  • Platinum Grover Int. Inc.
    • Aly Lalji
  • Precision Pipe & Piling
    • Dave Rayfield
    • Donna Rayfield
  • R. B. Jacobson, Inc.
    • Robert Jacobson
    • Andrew Snyder
  • S.A.G. Pipe LLC
    • Sam Gilmore
  • SDB Steel & Pipe
    • Dilip Bhargava
    • Narayan Bhargava
    • Shalini Bhargava
  • SEBA Pipe, Inc.
    • Selim Baysal
    • Unal Baysal
  • Sector Transport Logistics, LLC
    • David Steely
  • Shawcor
    • Jose Martinez de la Pena
  • State Pipe & Supply Co.
    • Jose M Becerra Jr
    • Gary Knoroski
  • Steel Traders
    • Samantha See
  • Stupp Corporation
    • Clay RIcks
    • Monique Wiltz
    • Quentin Wiltz
  • Tata International Metals (Americas) Ltd.
    • Jaime Trevino
    • Nina Trevino
  • Tex-Tube Company
    • Jim Cassada
  • Texas Pipe & Supply Co., Inc.
    • Kelly Froehlich
  • TMK Industrial Solutions, LLC
    • LEON WILLIAMS
  • Trinity Products, Inc.
    • Buddy Sumpter
  • TS Upsetting & Threading Services, LP
    • Emilee Carruth
    • William Carruth
  • Vallourec USA Corporation
    • Richard Wells
  • Vistage
    • Joe Galvin
  • Welspun Global Trade L.L.C.
    • Rusty Fisher
    • Josh Taylor
  • Wohl Coatings Company
    • Rebecca Mollette
  • Womble Co., Inc.
    • kandyce Kohlmaier
    • Tommy Kohlmaier
    • Jenee Stefanakis
    • nick Stefanakis
  • Zekelman Industries
    • Corrinna Brudner
    • Gary Brudner
    • James O\\\'Shea